Grupo 10
Open Panel
Resultados & Clasificación(es): Grupo 10


  Resultados de la jornada - Jornada 5

Viernes, 04.10.2019
20:00 Real Animas de Sayula  1 - 1  Leones Negros UdeG P.E. Visitante
Sábado, 05.10.2019
11:00 Gallos Viejos  2 - 1  Tornados de Tlaquepaque
15:30 Nacional  3 - 0  Chapala
16:00 Valle del Grullo  3 - 0  Tapatios Soccer FC
16:00 Picudos de Manzanillo  1 - 3  Mulos del Club Deportivo Oro
17:00 Catedráticos Elite FC  2 - 2  Deportivo Cafessa P.E. Local
18:00 Club Deportivo Ayense  1 - 0  Loros de la Univ. de Colima
19:00 Club Deportivo Salcido  3 - 0  CD Tepatitlán de Morelos
Domingo, 06.10.2019
12:00 Acatlán  2 - 2  Escuela de Futbol Chivas P.E. Local
16:00 Atlético Manzanillo  2 - 2  Gorilas de Juanacatlán P.E. Local

Clasificación(es)

Clasificación   Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DG PTS EXTRA PCTJE
1 arriba (3) Leones Negros UdeG 5 3 2 0 14 4 10 12 1 2,400
2 abajo (1) Gorilas de Juanacatlán 5 3 2 0 15 7 8 12 1 2,400
3 abajo (2) Deportivo Cafessa 5 3 2 0 9 5 4 12 1 2,400
4 igual (4) Catedráticos Elite FC 5 3 1 1 14 10 4 11 1 2,200
5 arriba (8) Valle del Grullo 5 3 1 1 9 2 7 10 0 2,000
6 abajo (5) Escuela de Futbol Chivas 5 3 1 1 9 8 1 10 0 2,000
7 arriba (9) Club Deportivo Ayense 5 3 1 1 5 4 1 10 0 2,000
8 arriba (12) Mulos del Club Deportivo Oro 5 2 2 1 10 7 3 9 1 1,800
9 arriba (13) Gallos Viejos 5 2 1 2 9 9 0 8 1 1,600
- abajo (6) Tapatios Soccer FC 5 2 1 2 9 9 0 8 1 1,600
11 arriba (14) Club Deportivo Salcido 5 2 1 2 7 7 0 8 1 1,600
12 abajo (7) Loros de la Univ. de Colima 5 2 1 2 13 10 3 7 0 1,400
13 abajo (11) Tornados de Tlaquepaque 5 2 0 3 7 6 1 6 0 1,200
14 abajo (10) CD Tepatitlán de Morelos 5 2 0 3 11 11 0 6 0 1,200
15 igual (15) Acatlán 5 0 4 1 6 7 -1 6 2 1,200
16 arriba (17) Nacional 5 2 0 3 7 11 -4 6 0 1,200
17 abajo (16) Atlético Manzanillo 5 1 1 3 6 9 -3 5 1 1,000
18 igual (18) Real Animas de Sayula 5 1 1 3 3 10 -7 4 0 0,800
19 igual (19) Picudos de Manzanillo 5 0 0 5 7 20 -13 0 0 0,000
20 igual (20) Chapala 5 0 0 5 1 15 -14 0 0 0,000