Grupo IV
Open Panel
Resultados & Clasificación(es): Grupo IV


  Resultados de la jornada - Jornada 19

20 Equipo(s) descansando: Club Marina Club Marina, Águilas de Teotihuacán Águilas de Teotihuacán, Álamos FC Álamos FC, San José del Arenal FC San José del Arenal FC, Ángeles de la Ciudad FC Ángeles de la Ciudad FC, Halcones Zúñiga SC Halcones Zúñiga SC, Novillos Neza Novillos Neza, Sangre de Campeón Sangre de Campeón, AEM Fútbol Club AEM Fútbol Club, Club Pumas Club Pumas, Politécnico FC Politécnico FC, Leopardos FC Leopardos FC, Atlético San Juan de Aragón Atlético San Juan de Aragón, Proyecto Nuevo Chimalhuacán Proyecto Nuevo Chimalhuacán, Aztecas AMF Soccer Aztecas AMF Soccer, Atlante Atlante, Cefor Aguilas FC Cefor Aguilas FC, Chilangos FC Chilangos FC, Club Carsaf Club Carsaf, Guerreros Aztecas Guerreros Aztecas
Clasificación(es)

Clasificación   Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DG PTS EXTRA PCTJE
1 igual (1) Ángeles de la Ciudad FC 8 6 2 0 18 5 13 22 2 2,750
2 igual (2) Atlético San Juan de Aragón 8 6 1 1 28 7 21 19 0 2,375
3 igual (3) Club Pumas 7 4 3 0 13 4 9 18 3 2,571
4 igual (4) Chilangos FC 8 5 2 1 19 11 8 18 1 2,250
5 igual (5) AEM Fútbol Club 8 5 2 1 19 4 15 17 0 2,125
6 igual (6) Club Marina 7 3 2 2 10 8 2 13 2 1,857
7 igual (7) Halcones Zúñiga SC 6 4 0 2 14 11 3 12 0 2,000
8 igual (8) Club Carsaf 7 2 3 2 13 9 4 10 1 1,429
9 igual (9) Atlante 8 2 3 3 13 15 -2 10 1 1,250
10 igual (10) Álamos FC 5 2 2 1 9 6 3 9 1 1,800
11 igual (11) Proyecto Nuevo Chimalhuacán 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 9 1 1,500
12 igual (12) Cefor Aguilas FC 7 3 0 4 11 12 -1 9 0 1,286
13 igual (13) Leopardos FC 7 1 4 2 3 5 -2 9 2 1,286
14 igual (14) Águilas de Teotihuacán 6 2 1 3 5 8 -3 8 1 1,333
15 igual (15) Aztecas AMF Soccer 8 2 0 6 12 25 -13 6 0 0,750
16 igual (16) Novillos Neza 6 0 3 3 1 9 -8 4 1 0,667
17 igual (17) Sangre de Campeón 8 1 1 6 6 17 -11 4 0 0,500
18 igual (18) Politécnico FC 5 0 2 3 4 15 -11 4 2 0,800
19 igual (19) San José del Arenal FC 7 0 3 4 2 13 -11 3 0 0,429
20 igual (20) Guerreros Aztecas 6 0 2 4 1 17 -16 3 1 0,500