Grupo IX
Open Panel
Resultados & Clasificación(es): Grupo IX


  Resultados de la jornada - Jornada 4

Viernes, 22.09.2017
20:00 León Independiente  _ - _  Atlético Leones FC Pospuesto
Sábado, 23.09.2017
11:00 Real Magari FC  _ - _  Mineros de Zacatecas Pospuesto
12:00 Atlético ECCA  _ - _  Universidad Autónoma de Zacatecas Pospuesto
15:00 Unión León  _ - _  UdeG Lagos de Moreno Pospuesto
16:00 Frailes de Jerez  _ - _  Mineros de Fresnillo FC Pospuesto
16:00 Real Aguascalientes  _ - _  Cabezas Rojas Pospuesto
16:00 Atlético San Francisco  _ - _  Real Olmeca Colotlán Pospuesto
17:00 Tancredi Affa FC  _ - _  Atlético San Luis Pospuesto
Domingo, 24.09.2017
15:00 Armadillos de Ébano FC  _ - _  Atlético Ojocaliente Pospuesto
16:00 Tlajomulco FC  _ - _  Alcaldes de Lagos Pospuesto

Clasificación(es)

Clasificación   Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DG PTS EXTRA PCTJE
1 igual (1) Atlético San Luis 3 3 0 0 16 2 14 9 0 3,000
2 igual (2) Atlético Leones FC 3 3 0 0 13 4 9 9 0 3,000
3 igual (3) Tancredi Affa FC 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 9 0 3,000
4 igual (4) Real Aguascalientes 3 2 1 0 11 3 8 7 0 2,333
5 igual (5) Real Olmeca Colotlán 3 2 1 0 10 4 6 7 0 2,333
6 igual (6) Alcaldes de Lagos 3 2 0 1 9 4 5 6 0 2,000
7 igual (7) Mineros de Zacatecas 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6 0 3,000
8 igual (8) Universidad Autónoma de Zacatecas 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 5 1 2,500
9 igual (9) Mineros de Fresnillo FC 3 1 1 1 8 5 3 4 0 1,333
10 igual (10) Real Magari FC 3 0 2 1 5 11 -6 4 2 1,333
11 igual (11) Atlético Ojocaliente 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3 0 1,500
12 igual (12) Atlético San Francisco 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 3 0 1,000
13 igual (13) Atlético ECCA 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3 0 1,000
14 igual (14) Unión León 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3 0 1,000
15 igual (15) UdeG Lagos de Moreno 3 1 0 2 5 13 -8 3 0 1,000
16 igual (16) Armadillos de Ébano FC 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0 0 0,000
- igual (16) León Independiente 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0 0 0,000
18 igual (18) Frailes de Jerez 3 0 0 3 3 10 -7 0 0 0,000
19 igual (19) Tlajomulco FC 2 0 0 2 1 9 -8 0 0 0,000
20 igual (20) Cabezas Rojas 3 0 0 3 1 12 -11 0 0 0,000