Grupo VIII
Open Panel

Calendario - Calendario

45 Partidos

2 Domingo, 19.05.2019 10:00 h Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT - Correcaminos UAT Tigres SD 1-3thumbs_down.png 
2 Domingo, 19.05.2019 11:00 h Juárez FC Juárez FC - Juárez FC Atlante 0-0draw.png 
2 Domingo, 19.05.2019 12:00 h Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas - Mineros de Zacatecas Tecos FC 2-0thumbs_up.png 
4 Domingo, 19.05.2019 12:00 h Universidad Autónoma de Zacatecas Universidad Autónoma de Zacatecas - Universidad Autónoma de Zacatecas Camaroneros de Escuinapa 2-0thumbs_up.png 
2 Domingo, 19.05.2019 12:30 h Escuela de Futbol Chivas Escuela de Futbol Chivas - Escuela de Futbol Chivas Xoloitzcuintles de Caliente 2-0thumbs_up.png 
4 Domingo, 19.05.2019 13:00 h Cefor Cuauhtémoc Blanco Cefor Cuauhtémoc Blanco - Cefor Cuauhtémoc Blanco Diablos Valle de Bravo 0-0draw.png 
4 Domingo, 19.05.2019 13:00 h Universidad del Golfo de México Universidad del Golfo de México - Universidad del Golfo de México Cruz Azul Lagunas 0-2thumbs_down.png 
4 Domingo, 19.05.2019 15:00 h Xalisco FC Xalisco FC - Xalisco FC Saltillo Soccer FC 2-1thumbs_up.png 
4 Domingo, 19.05.2019 15:30 h Aguacateros CDU Aguacateros CDU - Aguacateros CDU Huatabampo FC 4-0thumbs_up.png 
4 Domingo, 19.05.2019 16:00 h Atlético San Francisco Atlético San Francisco - Atlético San Francisco Águilas de la UAS 6-1thumbs_up.png 
4 Domingo, 19.05.2019 17:00 h Héroes de Zaci Héroes de Zaci - Héroes de Zaci Club Hidalguense 3-1thumbs_up.png 
4 Domingo, 19.05.2019 17:00 h Gavilanes de Matamoros Gavilanes de Matamoros - Gavilanes de Matamoros Acatlán FC 1-1draw.png 
4 Domingo, 19.05.2019 19:00 h Mazorqueros FC Mazorqueros FC - Mazorqueros FC Cocodrilos FC Lázaro Cárdenas 2-0thumbs_up.png 
4 Lunes, 20.05.2019 10:00 h Tuzos Pachuca Tuzos Pachuca - Tuzos Pachuca Atlético Isla 7-1thumbs_up.png 
2 Lunes, 20.05.2019 11:00 h Club Pumas Club Pumas - Club Pumas Leones Negros UdeG 1-3thumbs_down.png 
4 Lunes, 20.05.2019 11:00 h Unión Acolman FC Unión Acolman FC - Unión Acolman FC Fuerza Mazahua FC 2-1thumbs_up.png 
4 Lunes, 20.05.2019 11:30 h Ángeles de la Ciudad FC Ángeles de la Ciudad FC - Ángeles de la Ciudad FC AEM Fútbol Club 2-1thumbs_up.png 
4 Lunes, 20.05.2019 12:00 h Centro Europeo de Fútbol Centro Europeo de Fútbol - Centro Europeo de Fútbol Soles de Ciudad Juárez 4-0thumbs_up.png 
4 Lunes, 20.05.2019 13:30 h Gorilas de Juanacatlán Gorilas de Juanacatlán - Gorilas de Juanacatlán Orgullo Surtam 2-0thumbs_up.png 
4 Lunes, 20.05.2019 16:00 h Faraones de Texcoco Faraones de Texcoco - Faraones de Texcoco Albinegros de Orizaba 3-0thumbs_up.png 
4 Lunes, 20.05.2019 17:00 h Venados FC Venados FC - Venados FC Club Deportivo Histeria 4-2thumbs_up.png 
3 Jueves, 23.05.2019 10:00 h Guadalajara Guadalajara - Guadalajara Mineros de Zacatecas 1-2thumbs_down.png 
3 Jueves, 23.05.2019 11:00 h Escuela de Futbol Chivas Escuela de Futbol Chivas - Escuela de Futbol Chivas Club Pumas 3-3draw.png 
5 Jueves, 23.05.2019 12:00 h Acatlán FC Acatlán FC - Acatlán FC Aguacateros CDU 2-1thumbs_up.png 
5 Jueves, 23.05.2019 15:00 h Orgullo Surtam Orgullo Surtam - Orgullo Surtam Atlético San Francisco 1-2thumbs_down.png 
5 Jueves, 23.05.2019 16:00 h Diablos Valle de Bravo Diablos Valle de Bravo - Diablos Valle de Bravo Héroes de Zaci 1-2thumbs_down.png 
5 Jueves, 23.05.2019 16:00 h Saltillo Soccer FC Saltillo Soccer FC - Saltillo Soccer FC Universidad Autónoma de Zacatecas 1-0thumbs_up.png 
5 Jueves, 23.05.2019 16:00 h Faraones de Texcoco Faraones de Texcoco - Faraones de Texcoco Ángeles de la Ciudad FC 1-1draw.png 
3 Viernes, 24.05.2019 10:00 h Tigres SD Tigres SD - Tigres SD Juárez FC 0-0draw.png 
3 Viernes, 24.05.2019 10:00 h Rayados de Monterrey Rayados de Monterrey - Rayados de Monterrey FC Atlas 1-0thumbs_up.png 
5 Viernes, 24.05.2019 11:00 h Unión Acolman FC Unión Acolman FC - Unión Acolman FC Venados FC 0-0draw.png 
5 Viernes, 24.05.2019 15:00 h Cruz Azul Lagunas Cruz Azul Lagunas - Cruz Azul Lagunas Tuzos Pachuca 2-1thumbs_up.png 
5 Viernes, 24.05.2019 19:00 h Mazorqueros FC Mazorqueros FC - Mazorqueros FC Centro Europeo de Fútbol 1-2thumbs_down.png 
4 Domingo, 26.05.2019 10:00 h Club Pumas Club Pumas - Club Pumas Escuela de Futbol Chivas 3-2thumbs_up.png 
6 Domingo, 26.05.2019 11:00 h Ángeles de la Ciudad FC Ángeles de la Ciudad FC - Ángeles de la Ciudad FC Faraones de Texcoco 1-0thumbs_up.png 
4 Domingo, 26.05.2019 11:00 h Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas - Mineros de Zacatecas Guadalajara 2-1thumbs_up.png 
6 Domingo, 26.05.2019 12:00 h Universidad Autónoma de Zacatecas Universidad Autónoma de Zacatecas - Universidad Autónoma de Zacatecas Saltillo Soccer FC 4-1thumbs_up.png 
6 Domingo, 26.05.2019 15:30 h Aguacateros CDU Aguacateros CDU - Aguacateros CDU Acatlán FC - 
6 Domingo, 26.05.2019 16:00 h Atlético San Francisco Atlético San Francisco - Atlético San Francisco Orgullo Surtam - 
6 Domingo, 26.05.2019 16:00 h Héroes de Zaci Héroes de Zaci - Héroes de Zaci Diablos Valle de Bravo - 
6 Lunes, 27.05.2019 10:00 h Tuzos Pachuca Tuzos Pachuca - Tuzos Pachuca Cruz Azul Lagunas - 
4 Lunes, 27.05.2019 10:00 h FC Atlas FC Atlas - FC Atlas Rayados de Monterrey - 
4 Lunes, 27.05.2019 11:00 h Juárez FC Juárez FC - Juárez FC Tigres SD - 
6 Lunes, 27.05.2019 12:00 h Centro Europeo de Fútbol Centro Europeo de Fútbol - Centro Europeo de Fútbol Mazorqueros FC - 
6 Lunes, 27.05.2019 16:30 h Venados FC Venados FC - Venados FC Unión Acolman FC -