Grupo XII
Open Panel
Resultados & Clasificación(es): Grupo XII


  Resultados de la jornada - Jornada 3

Viernes, 21.09.2018
15:30 Troyanos UdeM  0 - 0  Bucaneros de Matamoros P.E. Local
Sábado, 22.09.2018
16:00 San Nicolas FC  0 - 1  Rayados de Monterrey
16:00 Real San Cosme  0 - 2  Gavilanes de Matamoros
16:00 Atlético Allende  0 - 3  Correcaminos UAT
16:30 Intocables FC  1 - 1  Plateados de Cerro Azul P.E. Local
17:00 Bravos de Nuevo Laredo  2 - 3  Atlético Altamira
Domingo, 23.09.2018
11:00 Orgullo Surtam  0 - 3  Saltillo Soccer FC
12:00 Halcones de Saltillo  2 - 2  Frontera RP P.E. Visitante
Lunes, 04.02.2019
17:00 Club Unión Magdalena Contreras  2 - 2  Club de Futbol Cadereyta P.E. Visitante
Miércoles, 27.03.2019
12:00 FCD de Santiago Nuevo León  _ - _  Tigres SD

Clasificación(es)

Clasificación   Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DG PTS EXTRA PCTJE
1 igual (1) Saltillo Soccer FC 3 3 0 0 17 1 16 9 0 3,000
2 igual (2) Atlético Altamira 3 3 0 0 15 3 12 9 0 3,000
3 igual (3) Rayados de Monterrey 3 3 0 0 9 0 9 9 0 3,000
4 arriba (5) Correcaminos UAT 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 9 0 3,000
5 abajo (4) Troyanos UdeM 3 2 1 0 8 1 7 8 1 2,667
6 arriba (7) Intocables FC 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 8 1 2,667
7 abajo (5) FCD de Santiago Nuevo León 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6 0 3,000
8 arriba (11) Gavilanes de Matamoros 3 2 0 1 5 4 1 6 0 2,000
9 abajo (8) Tigres SD 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 5 1 2,500
10 igual (10) Club Unión Magdalena Contreras 3 0 3 0 5 5 0 4 1 1,333
11 arriba (12) Club de Futbol Cadereyta 3 0 2 1 2 8 -6 4 2 1,333
12 abajo (9) Bravos de Nuevo Laredo 3 1 0 2 7 5 2 3 0 1,000
13 igual (13) Bucaneros de Matamoros 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2 0 0,667
14 arriba (15) Frontera RP 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2 2 1 0,667
15 abajo (14) Plateados de Cerro Azul 3 0 2 1 3 7 -4 2 0 0,667
16 igual (16) Halcones de Saltillo 3 0 1 2 4 9 -5 1 0 0,333
17 arriba (18) San Nicolas FC 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0 0 0,000
18 abajo (17) Orgullo Surtam 3 0 0 3 0 8 -8 0 0 0,000
19 igual (19) Atlético Allende 3 0 0 3 0 14 -14 0 0 0,000
20 igual (20) Real San Cosme 3 0 0 3 0 17 -17 0 0 0,000